Be the first to rate this product

1 Port Mini GBIC Module For 1000BaseLX (LC Duplex)

Product ID : 54287693 Have an item like this to sell? Create One.

Seller : CHARLESVILLE STORE

Model: DEM310GT
Main Colour: Gold
Colour Family: Gold,
Main Material: Ceramics See more...
Delivery Truck Fast, reliable delivery from warehouses
Delivery Truck 100% product quality with warranty
Warranty Quick, reliable & cost-effective

₦ 14,300 ₦ 15,500


Gold

Quantity:

Measurement

1310nm x 10km on 9um respectively.

Weight

Highlights

The DEM-310GT is a high performance 1310nm single mode SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver. and to Increased durability.

The DEM-310GT is hot pluggable.  

* Third-Party Devices Must Comply With specified Supported Industry-Standard Specifications

Certifications

Warranty Type

This product has the following warranty :

Product Warranty

The DEM-310GT is backed by a standard 2-year product warranty and free technical support. 

Product Description

The DEM-310GT is a high performance 1310nm single mode SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver. Supporting full duplex, Gigabit speeds on single mode fiber for distances of up to 10km on 9µm respectively. The unit features a metal housing to reduce EMI and to increase durability. The DEM-310GT is hot pluggable and is backed by a standard 2-year product warranty and free technical support. 

* Third-Party Devices Must Comply With specified Supported Industry-Standard Specifications

Overall Customer Rating:

  • 5 Stars

    (0)

  • 4 Stars

    (0)

  • 3 Stars

    (0)

  • 2 Stars

    (0)

  • 1 Star

    (0)

Post Review

No question has been asked on this product yet, be the first to ask.

You Might Also Like

  • hot deal
Hikvision 32ch Turbo 4.0/H.265 Pro+ HD DVR support 2SATA, 1080P Hdtvi/ahd/Analog/IP(DS-7232HGHI-K2
  • 2 left
Hikvision 32ch Turbo 4.0/H.265...
₦ 110,000
  • hot deal
D-Link Cat6A UTP Keystone Jack, BLU
  • 20 left
D-Link Cat6A UTP Keystone Jack,...
₦ 2,000
  • hot deal
D-Link 10/100/1000Mbps PCI Express Gigabit Adaptor with WoL, Flow control 32/64bit, VLAN tagging, Jumbo Frame, EEE
  • 15 left
D-Link 10/100/1000Mbps PCI Express...
₦ 4,700
  • hot deal
D-Link DES-3200-28/A 24-port 10/100Base-T + 2 SFP ports + 2 Combo 1000Base-T/SFP ports L2 Managed Switch
  • 10 left
D-Link DES-3200-28/A 24-port 10/100Base-T...
₦ 92,000
  • hot deal
  • 22% off
D-Link 1000Base-T UTP to 1000Base-LX SM SC Gigabit Fiber Media Converter (Up to 10km) UK plug
  • 20 left
D-Link 1000Base-T UTP To 1000Base-LX...
₦ 43,000 ₦ 55,000
  • hot deal
  • 23% off
Grandstream GXW4104 - 4 Ports Analog VOIP Gateway
  • 10 left
Grandstream GXW4104 - 4 Ports...
₦ 102,000 ₦ 132,000