Be the first to rate this product

BNC Male To BNC Double Female Splitter

Product ID : 74251936 Have an item like this to sell? Create One.

Seller : VE-Man

Colour Family:
Delivery Truck Fast, reliable delivery from warehouses
Delivery Truck 100% product quality
Warranty Quick, reliable & cost-effective

₦ 400


1234

Quantity:

Weight

226g

Certifications

Warranty Type

This product has the following warranty :

Product Description

BNC Male to BNC Double Female Splitter

Overall Customer Rating:

  • 5 Stars

    (0)

  • 4 Stars

    (0)

  • 3 Stars

    (0)

  • 2 Stars

    (0)

  • 1 Star

    (0)

Post Review

No question has been asked on this product yet, be the first to ask.

You Might Also Like

  • hot deal
D-Link DEM-210 100Base-FX Single-mode 15KMs SFP Fibre Transceiver
  • 10 left
D-Link DEM-210 100Base-FX Single-mode...
₦ 5,000
  • hot deal
  • 10% off
D-Link 8 port 10/100/1000Mbps PoE Easy Smart green switch, 64W power budget, EU/UK power plug
  • 10 left
D-Link 8 Port 10/100/1000Mbps...
₦ 52,000 ₦ 58,000
  • hot deal
Grandstream HA100 Automated Failover Controller for UCM6510 IP-PBX
  • 6 left
Grandstream HA100 Automated Failover...
₦ 125,000
  • hot deal
Grandstream UCM6208 800 Users IP PBX
  • 5 left
Grandstream UCM6208 800 Users...
₦ 295,000
  • hot deal
Hikvision 8Ch 8MP NVR(DS-7608NI-Q2)
  • 9 left
Hikvision 8Ch 8MP NVR(DS-7608NI-Q2)
₦ 50,500
  • hot deal
Single Phase Surge protector
  • 10 left
Single Phase Surge Protector
₦ 32,900