Be the first to rate this product

Cisco Aironet Access Point - AIR-CAP2702I-E-K9

Product ID : 48653297 Have an item like this to sell? Create One.

Seller : CHARLESVILLE STORE

Model: Cisco Aironet
Main Colour: White
Colour Family: White,
Main Material: Synthetic See more...
Delivery Truck Fast, reliable delivery from warehouses
Delivery Truck 100% product quality
Warranty Quick, reliable & cost-effective

₦ 188,000


White

Quantity:

Weight

What you will find in the box

Cisco Aironet 2700 Series Access Point

Highlights

Brand                         -        Cisco

USB                             -        2.0 Hi-speed (Mass-storage, PTP)

Connectivity             -        Wired

Cisco Aironet 2700 Series Access Point - 3*4 MIMO technology - IEEE 802.11a/g/n/ac - 2.4GHz-5GHz - Control Base - Internal antennas

Certifications

Warranty Type

This product has the following warranty :

Product Description

The new Cisco Aironet 2700 Series Access Point delivers the most advanced features in its class - with great performance, functionality, and reliability at a great price. The 802.11n based Aironet 2700 Series includes 3x4 MIMO, with three spatial streams, plus Cisco CleanAir, ClientLink 2.0, and VideoStream technologies, to help ensure an interference-free, high-speed wireless application experience. Second only to the Cisco Aironet 3600 Series in performance and features, the Aironet 2700 Series sets the new standard for enterprise wireless technology

Overall Customer Rating:

  • 5 Stars

    (0)

  • 4 Stars

    (0)

  • 3 Stars

    (0)

  • 2 Stars

    (0)

  • 1 Star

    (0)

Post Review

No question has been asked on this product yet, be the first to ask.

You Might Also Like

  • hot deal
Mikrotik CSS326-24G-2S+RM 24 port Gigabit Ethernet switch with two SFP+ ports in 1U rack
  • 10 left
Mikrotik CSS326-24G-2S+RM 24 Port...
₦ 76,500 ₦ 76,585
  • hot deal
D-link 48 Port Cat6A Unshielded Fully Loaded Punch Down Patch Panel - Keystone Type -1U- Black Colour
  • 10 left
D-link 48 Port Cat6A Unshielded...
₦ 22,500
  • hot deal
Grandstream HA100 Automated Failover Controller for UCM6510 IP-PBX
  • 6 left
Grandstream HA100 Automated Failover...
₦ 125,000
  • hot deal
  • 6% off
SFP 100 Base FX Multi mode Fibre Transceiver
  • 1 left
SFP 100 Base FX Multi Mode Fibre...
₦ 4,500 ₦ 4,800
  • hot deal
D-Link DEM-210 100Base-FX Single-mode 15KMs SFP Fibre Transceiver
  • 10 left
D-Link DEM-210 100Base-FX Single-mode...
₦ 5,000
  • hot deal
D-Link 24-Port Cat6 Shielded Fully Loaded Punch Down Patch Panel - Keystone Type with Shutter- 1U
  • 10 left
D-Link 24-Port Cat6 Shielded Fully...
₦ 22,000