Be the first to rate this product

Mikrotik CSS326-24G-2S+RM 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch With...

Product ID : 12375698 Have an item like this to sell? Create One.

Seller : VE-Man

Main Colour: White
Colour Family:
Main Material: Ceramics See more...
Delivery Truck Fast, reliable delivery from warehouses
Delivery Truck 100% product quality
Warranty Quick, reliable & cost-effective

₦ 76,500 ₦ 76,585


1234

Quantity:

Measurement

440 x 144 x 44 mm

Weight

252g

Highlights

Product code    CSS326-24G-2S+RM

10/100/1000 Ethernet ports    24

Power Jack    1

PoE in    Yes

Supported input voltage    8 V - 30 V

Dimensions    440 x 144 x 44 mm

Operating System    SwOS

Tested ambient temperature    -40?C .. +70?C

Max Power consumption    19W

SFP+ ports    2

Storage type    FLASH

Storage size    2 MB

Certifications

Warranty Type

This product has the following warranty :

Product Description

Cloud Smart Switch 326-24G-2S+RM is SwOS powered 24 port Gigabit Ethernet switch with two SFP+ ports in 1U rackmount case that provides wire speed connectivity with several new switching features.

It gives you all the basic functionality for a managed switch, plus more: allows to manage port-to-port forwarding, apply MAC filter, configure VLANs, mirror traffic, apply bandwidth limitation and even adjust some MAC and IP header fields. SFP cage supports both 1.25 Gb SFP and 10 Gb SFP+ modules.

Product code    CSS326-24G-2S+RM

10/100/1000 Ethernet ports    24

Power Jack    1

PoE in    Yes

Supported input voltage    8 V - 30 V

Dimensions    440 x 144 x 44 mm

Operating System    SwOS

Tested ambient temperature    -40?C .. +70?C

Max Power consumption    19W

SFP+ ports    2

Storage type    FLASH

Storage size    2 MB

Overall Customer Rating:

  • 5 Stars

    (0)

  • 4 Stars

    (0)

  • 3 Stars

    (0)

  • 2 Stars

    (0)

  • 1 Star

    (0)

Post Review

No question has been asked on this product yet, be the first to ask.

You Might Also Like

  • hot deal
D-Link DEM-310GT 1-Port LX Single Mode 700.00 Fiber
  • 10 left
D-Link DEM-310GT 1-Port LX Single...
₦ 8,000
  • hot deal
  • 18% off
Netrack 27U Floor Standing Server Cabinet - Black
  • 10 left
Netrack 27U Floor Standing Server...
₦ 136,000 ₦ 166,000
  • hot deal
Single Phase Surge protector
  • 10 left
Single Phase Surge Protector
₦ 32,900
  • hot deal
D-LInk DP-301P+/E Single Port Parallel Print Server (wired)
  • 10 left
D-LInk DP-301P+/E Single Port...
₦ 11,000
  • hot deal
  • 27% off
D-Link 24 Port Cat6 Unshielded Fully Loaded Punch Down Patch Panel - Keystone Type -1U- Black Colour 9,600.00
  • 10 left
D-Link 24 Port Cat6 Unshielded...
₦ 16,000 ₦ 22,000
  • hot deal
D-Link 24-Port Cat6 Shielded Fully Loaded Punch Down Patch Panel - Keystone Type with Shutter- 1U
  • 10 left
D-Link 24-Port Cat6 Shielded Fully...
₦ 22,000