Be the first to rate this product

Single Phase Surge Protector

Product ID : 23457618 Have an item like this to sell? Create One.

Seller : VE-Man

Main Colour: White
Colour Family:
Delivery Truck Fast, reliable delivery from warehouses
Delivery Truck 100% product quality
Warranty Quick, reliable & cost-effective

₦ 32,900


1234

Quantity:

Weight

350g

Specs: Details:
Colour White

Certifications

Warranty Type

This product has the following warranty :

Product Description

Mains spike/surge protection Maximum surge current handling capabilities of 20KA per phase with a maximum let through voltage of 750Vac. Ideally suited to the protection of both entire distribution boards and equipment in domestic and industrial environments. Features LED indication of protection status and requires no operator intervention or maintenance. Available in single and three phase versions.

Overall Customer Rating:

  • 5 Stars

    (0)

  • 4 Stars

    (0)

  • 3 Stars

    (0)

  • 2 Stars

    (0)

  • 1 Star

    (0)

Post Review

No question has been asked on this product yet, be the first to ask.

You Might Also Like

  • hot deal
D-Link 24 Port UnLoaded Patch Panel for UTP Cat6A Keystone Jacks- 1U-Black
  • 10 left
D-Link 24 Port UnLoaded Patch...
₦ 4,000
  • hot deal
D-Link DWA-131/NA-Wireless N Nano  1 x 2 antenna USB Adapter with driver CD (without cradle)-Black
  • 10 left
D-Link DWA-131/NA-Wireless N Nano ...
₦ 2,800
  • hot deal
  • 8% off
D-Link DIR-850L/MNA Wireless AC1200 Dual-Band Gigabit Cloud Router
  • 1 left
D-Link DIR-850L/MNA Wireless AC1200...
₦ 18,500 ₦ 20,000
  • hot deal
D-Link Gigabit PoE Injector, IEEE 802.3at compliant, UK Plug- White
  • 10 left
D-Link Gigabit PoE Injector, IEEE...
₦ 7,550
  • hot deal
D-Link 150Mbps Wireless 11N Mini-USB Adaptor (Without Cradle, B1 Hardware)
  • 10 left
D-Link 150Mbps Wireless 11N Mini-USB...
₦ 2,800
  • hot deal
  • 8% off
1 Port Mini GBIC Module for 1000BaseLX (LC Duplex)
  • 3 left
1 Port Mini GBIC Module For 1000BaseLX...
₦ 14,300 ₦ 15,500