Be the first to rate this product

Wireless AC 750 Dual Band Cloud, Green Router

Product ID : 51493728 Have an item like this to sell? Create One.

Seller : CHARLESVILLE STORE

Main Colour: Black
Colour Family: Black,
Main Material: Metal See more...
Delivery Truck Fast, reliable delivery from warehouses
Delivery Truck 100% product quality with warranty
Warranty Quick, reliable & cost-effective

₦ 28,000 ₦ 30,000


Black

Quantity:

Weight

What you will find in the box

D-Link D-Link WIRELESS AC750 DUAL BAND CLOUD ROUTER

Highlights

  • High-speed Wireless Connection
  • Supports the latest high speed Wi-Fi standards
  • Concurrent dual-band wireless for connections up to 750 Mbps
  • Dual-band Wi-Fi for Seamless Performance
  • Simple Setup and Management

Specs: Details:
Colour Black

Certifications

Warranty Type

This product has the following warranty :

Product Warranty

Warranty information unavailable for this product.

Product Description

The DIR-810L Wireless AC750 Dual Band Cloud Router is an affordable yet powerful wireless networking solution which combines high-speed Wi-Fi connectivity with Dual-band technology and fast Ethernet ports to deliver a seamless networking experience. The DIR-810l also includes a host of security to keep your network safe, while integrated cloud features allow you to monitor your network from anywhere, antytime.


Overall Customer Rating:

  • 5 Stars

    (0)

  • 4 Stars

    (0)

  • 3 Stars

    (0)

  • 2 Stars

    (0)

  • 1 Star

    (0)

Post Review

No question has been asked on this product yet, be the first to ask.

You Might Also Like

  • hot deal
D-Link DEM-210 100Base-FX Single-mode 15KMs SFP Fibre Transceiver
  • 10 left
D-Link DEM-210 100Base-FX Single-mode...
₦ 5,000
  • hot deal
D-link NPP-C62BLK481-48 Port Cat6 STP Fully Loaded Punch Down Patch Panel – Keystone- Black
  • 10 left
D-link NPP-C62BLK481-48 Port Cat6...
₦ 32,890
  • hot deal
  • 10% off
Wireless N300 USB Range Extender DMG-112A
  • 1 left
Wireless N300 USB Range Extender...
₦ 18,000 ₦ 20,000
  • hot deal
  • 7% off
Wireless AC1750 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router DIR-868L
  • 3 left
Wireless AC1750 Dual Band Gigabit...
₦ 28,000 ₦ 30,000
  • hot deal
  • 17% off
D-Link DGS-1210-16 16 Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 Combo SFP Ports
  • 1 left
D-Link DGS-1210-16 16 Port Gigabit...
₦ 25,000 ₦ 30,000
  • hot deal
D-Link DGS-1005A/B 5-Port 10/100/1000Base-T Unmanaged Gigabit Switch, UK Power Plug
  • 20 left
D-Link DGS-1005A/B 5-Port 10/100/1000Base-T...
₦ 7,000